Residential
Active
1 / 10
560 Calgary Downs Drive
Winder, GA 30680
$499,900
$202.31/sq ft
ID# CL355750
4 Bedrooms
3.0 Bathrooms
2,471 sq ft
Built 2026
Property Description
Move In Ready AND FULLY FURNISHED. The Jackson Plan is a 4 bedroom / 3 bath home with formal dining room, study and guest room on the main level. The open kitchen with a single wall oven, 30 inch electric cooktop, large serving bar, breakfast area and great room with gas fireplace are perfect for entertaining. Huge pantry, and entry foyer are additional features on the main level. The Owner's retreat is located upstairs and boasts a trey ceiling, double vanity bath, separate shower and garden tub plus a generous closet. There are 2 additional bedrooms upstairs, both with big closets. **Ask about our Up to 30k Preferred Lender incentives**
Property Details
Property Type Residential
Property Sub Type Single Family Residence
Status Active
List Price $499,900
List Date May 9, 2026
Lot Size 0.25 acres
Property ID CL355750
Interested in this property?
Property Location
Winder, GA 30680