Property at 1176 Kimberly Circle
Residential
Active
1 / 10

1176 Kimberly Circle

Hull, GA 30646

$380,000
$158.93/sq ft
ID# CL355697
4 Bedrooms
3.5 Bathrooms
2,391 sq ft
Built 2006

Property Description

Step into this well-maintained haven, featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms spread across a wide area of living space. Nestled on a private lot with a fenced backyard, enjoy the serenity and security this home offers. The extra heated and cooled room off the garage presents endless possibilities a workshop, gym, or your own personal retreat. This neighborhood ensures convenience at every turn. Embrace the lifestyly you diserve in this sought after gem.

Property Details

Property Type Residential
Property Sub Type Single Family Residence
Status Active
List Price $380,000
List Date May 8, 2026
Lot Size 0.98 acres
Property ID CL355697

Interested in this property?

Property Location

Hull, GA 30646