Property at 449 Reese
Residential Lease
Active

449 Reese

Athens, GA 30606

$3,100
$1.68/sq ft
ID# CL356311
3 Bedrooms
2.5 Bathrooms
1,844 sq ft
Built 1933

Property Details

Property Type Residential Lease
Property Sub Type Single Family Residence
Status Active
List Price $3,100
List Date May 18, 2026
Lot Size 0.11 acres
Property ID CL356311

Interested in this property?

Property Location

Athens, GA 30606