Property at 105 Westchester Drive
Residential
Active
1 / 10

105 Westchester Drive

Athens, GA 30606

$210,000
$174.13/sq ft
ID# CL355485
2 Bedrooms
2.5 Bathrooms
1,206 sq ft
Built 2005

Property Description

Reach out to the listing agent about exclusive incentives with our preferred lender (eligible for FHA financing)! This townhome is located near dining, shopping and entertaining right off Atlanta Hwy. Newly installed quartz countertops in 2025. With an easy flowing roommate plan, this property is perfect for investors or owner occupants.

Property Details

Property Type Residential
Property Sub Type Condominium
Status Active
List Price $210,000
List Date May 4, 2026
Lot Size 0.01 acres
Property ID CL355485

Interested in this property?

Property Location

Athens, GA 30606